PDA

Просмотр полной версии : AMSTAFF MAJOR 2015 2х CACIB Румыния


SHULTZ .F.D
04.02.2016, 21:57
Welcome to the V International Specialized Exhibition
of AST (2 x CACIB)

http://s017.radikal.ru/i409/1501/ed/4f6db0487b8c.jpg


May 9 10-00 18-00 - AMSTAFF MAJOR
Mr. Clay Coady (USA) males + BOB
Mr. Bruce Schwartz (USA) Bitches

May 10 from 10-00 to 18-00 - CACIB Timisoara
Mr. Clay Coady (USA) Bitches
Mr. Bruce Schwartz (USA) males + BOB

Venues Arena Aquasport

Yara
04.02.2016, 21:58
http://s020.radikal.ru/i701/1502/92/ed8c365814e8.jpg


http://s014.radikal.ru/i327/1502/69/8985d96b4f2f.jpg


http://s017.radikal.ru/i432/1502/2b/3b7d2eff5db9.jpg

SHULTZ .F.D
04.02.2016, 21:59
Конкурс Стран на Major-2015
COMPETITION COUNTRIES- RUSSIA-2 place!!!

https://scontent-cdg.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpf1/v/t1.0-9/10461345_903140736419322_8570652102083205718_n.jpg?oh=227499a432b786f531fd1743782e020b&oe=56055933Judges:
Mr. Clay Coady (USA) Males + BOB - 100
Mr. Bruce Schwartz (USA) Females - 108
JCH DUCIPAL ARCHILES - EX ( JUNIOR CLASS - 30)
JCH DUCIPAL RINGMASTER ARTEMIS - EX ( JUNIOR CLASS- 33)has been selected in the final group
Multi Ch RINGMASTER PRETTY DUCIPAL - EX ( CHAMPION CLASS- 20)
https://fbcdn-sphotos-d-a.akamaihd.net/hphotos-ak-xft1/v/t1.0-9/11128620_998687306810206_1675999782181837708_n.jpg?oh=ce7a06c56ddd565b48fd7281da59bb6d&oe=55D0622E&__gda__=1443336100_60e5102168b7c07c8f6636c236a5ab7c
10.05.15 на CACIB OPEN
Denvers Elite In-Depth Selektion- v/p-1/7
Denvers Elite Impressive Star-v/p-2/6
Denvers Elite Zart Zar Alvik- ex-2/13
Anikord Chaming Queen Non Stop To Alvik-ex-2
Vladlider Celandayn Brings Viktória-ex-1/13 JCAC , Best Junior , Junior. Ch Romania!
Severnaya Zhemchuzhina Fiona-ex
Denvers Elite Dreamy Tenderness -ex-1/9 CAC, R.CACIB
Millennium La Vision Iz Doma Allvik -ex-1, CAC, CACIB , BOB, BIG-1, BIS-2!!!!
Impreza Fiery Flower Iz Doma Allvik-ex

https://scontent-cdg.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpa1/t31.0-8/s960x960/11206708_467534383422509_6785708901548070566_o.jpg

https://scontent-cdg.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xpt1/t31.0-8/s960x960/11206887_467535370089077_4112734591835341154_o.jpg

https://scontent-cdg.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-xta1/t31.0-8/s960x960/11059671_467529886756292_529802486829817385_o.jpg

Yara
04.02.2016, 22:00
Расстановка на AMSTAFF MAJOR 2015

Baby class

Males:

1. Nardai Hurrikan G-Star, BEST BABY
2. Johnny Walker Bakaroro
3. Denvers Elite Impressive Star
4. Jet Warrior of Duty

Females:

1. Tiffany Long Step
2. Nardai Hurrikan Giuditta
3. Dok's Pride Rough Diamond
4. Getic Flames Zia Kiss Amstaff



Puppy class

Males:

1. Smart Staff Zulu
2. Nw Nemo Sentinel
3. Faust Long Step
4. Sbig Staff O Neal

Females:

1. Evaura Bakaroro Iris Delux, BEST PUPPY
2. Skyglows Grateful for Love
3. Neochrome Jazz
4. Sbig staff Olympia


Junior class

Males:

1. Karballido Staff's Shere Khan, BEST JUNIOR, BEST MALE, BEST OF BREED
2. Denvers Elite Zart Zar Allvik
3. Roy Jones Cosa Nostra Impero
4. Laki's Pride Face to Face

Females:

1. Anikord Charming Queen Non Stop to Allvik
2. Coco Loco Ring Star
3. Celebrity King's Line
4. Nardai Hurrikan Freak Chick Aj Artillery's


Intermedia class

Males:

1. Lucky Cosa Nostra Impero
2. Genius AST Injection
3. Rebel and Proud No Risk No Fun
4. Napoleon Flight Staff

Females:

1. Rebel and Proud No Secrets No Lies
2. Denvers Elite Dreamy Tenderness
3. Ready to Rule with Armedas Long Step
4. Lara Croft Cosa Nostra Impero


Open Class

Males:

1. Top Gun Long Step
2. Limited Edition Highline Armagedon
3. Buba Kastorsky Art of Staff
4. Billy Inferno Staff

Females:

1. Aces High Astute Girl
2. Diamondkings Guinevere
3. Milbran's Aba
4. Skyfall Shining Field


Champion class

Males:

1. Nomicon the Advent
2. Paton King of Rings
3. Emporio Armaniac Pressburg Staff
4. Falkon Warrior of Duty

Females:

1. Impreza Fieiri Flower Iz Doma Allvik
2. Bonafides Long Step
3. Diamond Kings Greater Art
4. Dajana Golden Standard


Veteran Class

Males:

1. Z Grabskiego Kentucky Jack, BEST VETERAN


Females:

1. Severnaya Zhemchuzina Olympia, BEST FEMALE, BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX
2. Peni Long Step



Country competition:

1. Spain
2. Russia
3. Serbia